South Fork Public House Jobs

South Fork Public House

PULLMAN, WA | 44 followers

South Fork Public House Overview

WEBSITE southforkpublichouse.com
HEADQUARTERS PULLMAN, WA
SIZE 25 - 50
CEO WADE DISSMORE
TYPE Private
REVENUE $5M - $10M
Related Companies
Create an Alert for South Fork Public House Jobs
Create a Job Alert

Get notified when new South Fork Public House jobs are posted

Email Address

Search South Fork Public House Jobs

South Fork Public House Jobs Near Me Remote South Fork Public House Jobs Part-time South Fork Public House Jobs

Browse South Fork Public House Jobs ( View All Jobs )

Dishwasher at South Fork Public House

Pullman, WA | Full Time
$26k-31k (estimate)
9 Months Ago
Welcome to South Fork Public House. We are actively searching to hire for our dishwashing position. We are seeking for friendly, motivated, and trustworthy individuals to join our team. All applicants must be living in Pullman, WA or Moscow, ID. Responsibilities. Wash dishes, glassware, utensils, pots, and pans using dishwashing machines or by hand. Keep the dishwashing area clean and organized. Empty trash and maintain cleanliness of kitchen flo...

Assistant Front of House Manager at South Fork Public House

Pullman, WA | Full Time
$42k-59k (estimate)
4 Months Ago
About South Fork Public House. South Fork Public House is a fast-paced, community-focused restaurant dedicated to great food, excellent service, and a welcoming atmosphere. We are looking for an experienced and motivated Assistant Front of House Manager to help lead our front-of-house team and deliver outstanding guest experiences every day. Position Summary. The Assistant Front of House Manager supports daily restaurant operations by assisting w...
View All Jobs
Back