Demo

Foreclosure Sales Team Lead

Diaz Anselmo & Associates P.A.
Fort Lauderdale, FL Full Time
POSTED ON 8/7/2026
AVAILABLE BEFORE 10/6/2026
Foreclosure Sales Team LeadWe are seeking an experienced Foreclosure Sales Team Lead to lead daily operations within our Foreclosure Sales Department. This role

Salary.com Estimation for Foreclosure Sales Team Lead in Fort Lauderdale, FL
$81,979 to $114,157
If your compensation planning software is too rigid to deploy winning incentive strategies, it’s time to find an adaptable solution. Compensation Planning
Enhance your organization's compensation strategy with salary data sets that HR and team managers can use to pay your staff right. Surveys & Data Sets

What is the career path for a Foreclosure Sales Team Lead?

Sign up to receive alerts about other jobs on the Foreclosure Sales Team Lead career path by checking the boxes next to the positions that interest you.
Income Estimation: 
$96,354 - $147,227
Income Estimation: 
$122,633 - $166,569
Income Estimation: 
$116,413 - $176,962
Income Estimation: 
$145,632 - $210,169
Income Estimation: 
$96,354 - $147,227
Income Estimation: 
$122,633 - $166,569
Income Estimation: 
$116,413 - $176,962
Income Estimation: 
$145,632 - $210,169
Employees: Get a Salary Increase
View Core, Job Family, and Industry Job Skills and Competency Data for more than 15,000 Job Titles Skills Library

Not the job you're looking for? Here are some other Foreclosure Sales Team Lead jobs in the Fort Lauderdale, FL area that may be a better fit.

  • Diaz Anselmo & Assoc. PA Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Job Description. Job Description. We are seeking an experienced and motivated. Team Lead. to oversee daily workflow operations, support team performance, a... more
  • 20 Days Ago

  • Green Team Capital Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Entry Level Medical Sales Specialist Green Team Capital – Sunrise, FL Launch Your Career in a Professional, Growth-Focused Environment Green Team Capital i... more
  • 2 Months Ago

AI Assistant is available now!

Feel free to start your new journey!